Friday, January 29, 2010

UM UM UM UM UM UM UM UM UM UM UM UM

ok so my friend who is super duper sweet is always buying me stickers and so I recorded a thing just for her!!


Comment | Copy This



I loveeee alll of thesee SOOOO MUCH!





3 comments:

candycute_kitty said...

They're so cute!!! Jealousyy X3 Wish I could buy!! X3333

RoyalScandal said...

omg they are all so cute :D!
I love stickers so much but sometimes when I have these really cute ones I don't wanna waste them so I stare at them forever in their package lol

btw you have a cute voice *v*

sparkly vampire lubby (lol!) said...

awwwwwwww!!! cute american accent voice :D I love your message <3 and so glad you love the stickers XD I knew you'd like the bow, and I knew you'd love the kitties :D I'll have to get you heaps so you can have your own awesome (and chances are pink) sticker album <3
I left lots of good feedback! :3
Chat to me next time you have a chance :) <3 *much love*